Cancel your plans for the weekend! Halloween is still over a week away, but your favorite networks are breaking out some of the best scary flicks of all time to get viewers in the spooky spirit.

From Freeform’s “13 Nights of Halloween” to AMC’s “Fear Fest” lineup, there is something for everyone to enjoy this weekend. Check out over 80 Halloween classics to watch from Friday, October 21 to Sunday, October 23:

Friday, October 21

  • 7 a.m. ET – “The Shining” on IFC
  • 10 a.m. ET – “Children of the Corn II: The Final Sacrifice” on AMC
  • 10:15 a.m. ET – “Daybreakers” on IFC
  • 11 a.m. ET – “Warm Bodies” on Syfy
  • 11:30 a.m. ET – “Spookley the Square Pumpkin” on Disney
  • 12 p.m. ET – “Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest” on AMC
  • 12 p.m. ET – “Stephen King’s ‘The Tommyknockers’” on Pop
  • 12:30 p.m. ET – “The Hills Have Eyes II” on IFC
  • 1 p.m. ET – “Isle of the Dead” on Syfy
  • 2 p.m. ET – “Hellraiser” on AMC
  • 2 p.m. ET – “Monster House” on Cartoon Network
  • 2 p.m. ET – “Blood: The Last Vampire” on Fuse TV
  • 2:30 p.m. ET – “The Shining” on IFC
  • 2 p.m. ET – “Stephen King’s ‘The Tommyknockers’” on Pop
  • 3 p.m. ET – “Sorority Row” on Syfy
  • 4 p.m. ET – “Hellbound: Hellraiser II” on AMC
  • 4 p.m. ET – “The Addams Family” on Freeform
  • 5 p.m. ET – “The Cabin in the Woods” on Syfy
  • 6:10 p.m. ET – “Addams Family Values” on Freeform
  • 7 p.m. ET – “Zombieland” on Syfy
  • 8 p.m. ET – “Saw” on Pop
  • 8 p.m. ET – “Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde” on TCM
  • 8:20 p.m. ET – “Sleepy Hollow” on Syfy
  • 9 p.m. ET – “Anaconda” on Fuse TV

Saturday, October 22

  • 6:30 a.m. ET – “House of Wax” on AMC
  • 7 a.m. ET – “Spooky Buddies” on Freeform
  • 8 a.m. ET – “The Devil Bat” on TCM
  • 9:10 a.m. ET – “ParaNorman” on Freeform
  • 9:15 a.m. ET – “The Seventh Victim” on TCM
  • 11 a.m. ET – “The Town That Dreaded Sundown” on Syfy
  • 11:20 a.m. ET – “Sleepy Hollow” on Freeform
  • 12 p.m. ET – “Girl vs. Monster” on Disney
  • 12 p.m. ET – “Resident Evil: Retribution” on TNT
  • 1 p.m. ET – “Drag Me To Hell” on Syfy
  • 2 p.m. ET  - “The Goonies” on Freeform
  • 3 p.m. ET – “House at the End of The Street” on Syfy
  • 3:30 p.m. ET – “Devil’s Due” on FXX
  • 4 p.m. ET – “Scooby-Doo” on Freeform
  • 5 p.m. ET – “The Texas Chainsaw Massacre” on Syfy
  • 5:30 p.m. ET – “Deliver Us From Evil” on FXX
  • 6 p.m. ET – “Lego Scooby Doo! Haunted Hollywood” on Cartoon Network
  • 6:50 p.m. ET – “Scooby-Doo 2: Monster Island” on Freeform
  • 7 p.m. ET – “Anaconda” on Fuse TV
  • 7 p.m. ET – “The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning” on Syfy
  • 8 p.m. ET – “Jaws” on TCM
  • 9 p.m. ET – “Monsters University” on Freeform
  • 9 p.m. ET – “Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid”
  • 9 p.m. ET – “Shadows of the Dead” on Syfy
  • 10:15 p.m. ET – “Jaws 2” on TCM
  • 11 p.m. ET – “In the Blood” on Fuse TV
  • 11 p.m. ET – “The Faculty” on Syfy

Sunday, October 23

  • 7 a.m. ET – “Mama” on FXX
  • 7:30 a.m. ET – “The Goonies” on Freeform
  • 8 a.m. ET – “Stage Fright” on TCM
  • 8:30 a.m. ET – “Ghostbusters” on VH1
  • 9 a.m. ET – “Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter” on FXX
  • 9 a.m. ET – “Phantasm: Remastered” on Syfy
  • 10 a.m. ET – “R.L. Stine’s ‘Monsterville: Cabinet of Souls’” on Freeform
  • 11 a.m. ET – “Finders Keepers” on Syfy
  • 11 a.m. – “Ghostbusters II” on VH1
  • 11:30 a.m. ET – “Devil’s Due” on FXX
  • 12 p.m. ET – “Liar, Liar, Vampire” on Nick
  • 12:20 p.m. ET – “Scooby-Doo” on Freeform
  • 1 p.m. ET – “Shadows of the Dead” on Syfy
  • 1:30 p.m. ET – “Deliver Us From Evil” on FXX
  • 2:30 p.m. ET – “Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed” on Freeform
  • 3 p.m. ET – “The Texas Chainsaw Massacre” on Syfy
  • 3 p.m. ET – “Lego Scooby-Doo! Haunted Hollywood” on Cartoon Network
  • 4:40 p.m. ET – “Matilda” on Freeform
  • 5 p.m. ET – “The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning” on Syfy
  • 6:30 p.m. ET – “Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid” on Fuse TV
  • 7 p.m. ET – “Monster High: Welcome to Monster High” on Nick
  • 7 p.m. ET – “The Faculty” on Syfy
  • 7:20 p.m. ET – “Monsters University” on Freeform
  • 8 p.m. ET – “Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones” on FXX
  • 8 p.m. ET – “Scary Movie 2” on IFC
  • 8 p.m. ET – “Frankenstein Created Woman” on TCM
  • 9 p.m. ET – “I, Frankenstein” on Syfy
  • 9:50 p.m. ET – “Hocus Pocus” on Freeform
  • 10 p.m. ET – “Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones” on FXX
  • 10 p.m. ET – “Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed” on TCM
  • 11 p.m. ET – “Mary Shelley’s Frankenstein” on Syfy

Hocus Pocus Catch “Hocus Pocus,” starring Sarah Jessica Parker, Bette Midler and Kathy Najimy, on Freeform this weekend. Photo: Buena Vista Pictures/Andrew Cooper