Get your tickets before they're gone if you want to catch some of your favorite television stars this March. Several big stars from a variety of hit TV shows will be arriving at the William S. Paley Center in Los Angeles for the PaleyFest TV festival.

This annual festival, which consists of panels from hit shows, features members of the casts and crew as they share great behind-the-scenes stories and also tease what is going to happen next on their shows. The lineup for the 2018 festival will include great cult hits like "Stranger Things" and "Riverdale," as well as new mainstream series which have found success, like "Young Sheldon," and "The Goof Doctor". Check out the full list of panels and stars scheduled to attend below.

Opening Night Presentation: PaleyFest Icon: An Evening With Barbra Streisand on Friday, March 16 at 7:30 p.m.

  • Barbra Streisand

"The Orville" panel on Saturday, March 17 at 2:00 p.m.

  • Seth MacFarlane, (Creator and Executiver Producer; Ed Mercer)
  • Adrianne Palicki (Kelly Grayson)
  • Scott Grimes (Gordon Malloy)
  • Penny Johnson Jerald (Dr. Claire Finn)
  • Halston Sage (Alara Kitan)
  • Peter Macon (Bortus)
  • J. Lee (John LaMarr)
  • Mark Jackson (Isaac)
  • Chad L. Coleman (Klyden)
  • David A. Goodman (Executive Producer)
  • Jason Clark (Executive Producer)

"Will and Grace" panel on Saturday, March 17 at 7:00 p.m.

  • Eric McCormack (Will Truman)
  • Debra Messing (Grace Adler)
  • Sean Hayes (Jack McFarland)
  • Megan Mullally (Karen Walker)
  • David Kohan (Creator and Executive Producer)
  • Max Mutchnick (Creator and Executive Producer)

"The Handmaid's Tale" panel on Sunday, March 18 at 2:00 p.m.

  • Elisabeth Moss (Offred)
  • Joseph Fiennes (Commander Waterford)
  • Yvonne Strahovski (Serena Joy)
  • Samira Wiley (Moira)
  • Alexis Bledel (Ofglen)
  • Max Minghella (Nick)
  • Medeline Brewer (Janine)
  • Ann Dowd (Aunt Lydia)
  • O-T Fagbenle (Luke)
  • Amanda Brugel (Rita)
  • Bruce Miller (Creator/Showrunner/Executive Producer)
  • Warren Littlefield (Executive Producer)

"Silicon Valley" panel on Sunday, March 18 at 7:00 p.m.

  • Thomas Middleditch (Richard)
  • Kumail Nanjiana (Dinesh)
  • Martin Starr (Gilfoyle)
  • Zach Woods (Jared)
  • Amanda Crew (Monica)
  • Mike Judge (Co-Creator, Showrunner, Executive Producer)
  • Alec Berg (Showrunner, Executive Producer)

"Supernatural" panel on Tuesday, March 20 at 6:45 p.m.

  • Jared Padalecki (Sam Winchester)
  • Jensen Ackles (Dean Winchester)
  • Misha Collins (Castiel)
  • Mark Pellegrino (Lucifer)
  • Alexander Calvert (Jack)
  • Robert Singer (Executive Producer)
  • Andrew Dabb (Executive Producer)
  • Eugenie Ross-Leming (Executive Producer)
  • Brad Buckner (Executive Producer)

BBT Paleyfest Executive Producers Chuck lorre, Steven Molaro and Bill Prady, as well as actors Mayim Bialik, Jim Parsons, Kaley Cuoco, Johnny Galecki, Simon Helberg and Kunal Nayyar will return for PaleyFest 2018. Here, they are pictured at the 2016 PaleyFest Panel for "The Big Bang Theory" in Hollywood, California on March 16, 2016. Photo: Matt Winkelmeyer/Getty Images

"The Big Bang Theory" and "Young Sheldon" panel on Wednesday, March 21 at 7:30 p.m.

"The Big Bang Theory":

  • Johnny Galecki (Leonard Hofstadter)
  • Jim Parsons (Sheldon Cooper)
  • Kaley Cuoco (Penny)
  • Simon Helberg (Howard Wolowitz)
  • Kunal Nayyar (Rajesh Koothrappali)
  • Mayim Bialik (Amy Farrah Fowler)
  • Melissa Rauch (Bernadette Rostenkowski-Wolowitz)
  • Chuck Lorre (Executive Producer)
  • Steven Molaro (Executive Producer)
  • Bill Prady (Executive Producer)

"Young Sheldon":

  • Iain Armitage (Sheldon)
  • Zoe Perry (Mary)
  • Lance Barber (George Sr.)
  • Annie Potts (Meemaw)
  • Montana Jordan (Georgie)
  • Raegan Revord (Missy)
  • Chuck Lorre (Executive Producer)
  • Steven Molaro (Executive Producer)
  • Jim Parsons (Executive Producer)

"The Good Doctor" panel on Thursday, March 22 at 7:30 p.m.

  • Freddie Highmore (Dr. Shaun Murphy)
  • Nicholas Gonzalez (Dr. Neil Melendez)
  • Hill Harper (Dr. Marcus Andrews)
  • Richard Schiff (Dr. Aaron Glassman)
  • Tamlyn Tomita (Allegra Aoki)
  • David Shore (Executive Producer)
  • Daniel Dae Kim (Executive Producer)
  • Additional guests TBA

"Mom" panel on Saturday, March 24 at 2:00 p.m.

  • Anna Faris (Christy)
  • Allison Janney (Bonnie)
  • Jaime Pressly (Jill)
  • Mimi Kennedy (Marjorie)
  • Beth Hall (Wendy)

"Queen Sugar" panel on Saturday, March 24 at 7:00 p.m.

  • Rutina Wesley (Nova Bordelon)
  • Dawn-Lyen Gardner (Charley Bordelon West)
  • Kofi Sirboe (Ralph Angel Bordelon)
  • Ava DuVernay (Creator and Executive Producer)
  • Kat Candler (Executive Producer)
  • Additional guests TBA

"Riverdale" panel on Sunday, March 25 at 2:00 p.m.

  • KJ Apa (Archie Andrews)
  • Lili Reinhart (Betty Cooper)
  • Camila Mendes (Veronica Lodge)
  • Cole Sprouse (Jughead Jones)
  • Madelaine Petsch (Cheryl Blossom)
  • Marisol Nichols (Hermione Lodge)
  • Mädchen Amick (Alice Cooper)
  • Luke Perry (Fred Andrews)
  • Ashleigh Murray (Josie McCoy)
  • Casey Cott (Kevin Keller)
  • Skeet Ulrich (FP Jones)
  • Greg Berlanti (Executive Producer)
  • Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa (Executive Producer)
  • Sarah Schechter (Executive Producer)
  • Jon Goldwater (Executive Producer)

"Stranger Things" panel on Sunday, March 25 at 7:00 p.m.

  • Grand Finale Participants TBA

Additional guests for the lineup will be announced at a later date, with the Grand Finale participants from "Stranger Things" scheduled to be announced on Feb. 20.